www. SPBO .pro - Live Score Terlengkap


Now Loading
Please Wait
SPBO Terlengkap
Fitur Baru : Klik score untuk menampilkan Odds !
Liga Time Home Score Away C/HT
BRA RJInt. 1 Nova Iguacu1 - 0Bangu 0 - 4
1 - 0
GUA D180' 1 Deportivo Mixco2 - 0CD Achuapa 2 5 - 3
2 - 0
BRA PE73' Sport Club do Recife0 - 0Reet 1 16 - 5
0 - 0
MEX D375' 1 Pioneros de Cancun0 - 1Mazorqueros FC 2 3 - 2
0 - 1
MEX D370' 1 Tritones Vallarta MFC3 - 0Mineros de Fresnillo 4 - 2
3 - 0
MEX D371' Cafetaleros de Tapachula2 - 2Sporting Canamy 1 1 - 8
2 - 1
BRA CA75' 2 Coruripe Al2 - 1Desportivo Alianca AL 3 9 - 4
2 - 1
MEX LT64' 1 Real San Cosme1 - 1Correcaminos III 2 - 1
1 - 0
AB PR69' Jennings Grenades3 - 1Liberta 1 7 - 0
0 - 1
ARG D161' 2 Talleres Cordoba0 - 1Independiente 1 10 - 2
0 - 0
ARG D163' 1 Estudiantes La Plata1 - 1Club Atletico Tigre 7 - 3
0 - 1
COL D158' 1 Atletico Huila1 - 1Atletico Bucaramanga 1 8 - 3
1 - 1
MEX LT52' Bombarderos de Tecamac FC2 - 0Centro de Formacion Chaco Gimenez 4 - 1
2 - 0
BRA SPB46' Gremio Novorizontin0 - 0Sao Caetano 2 - 2
0 - 0
BRA SP38' 1 Bragantino0 - 0Santo Andre 2 7 - 0
-
INT CF38' Inter Miami CF0 - 0St. Louis CITY SC 0 - 0
-
MEX D237' Mineros de Zacatecas0 - 0CD Alacranes de Durango 1 - 3
-
BRA CE33' 1 Caucaia CE1 - 0Ferroviario CE 0 - 2
-
BRA PE36' Salgueiros AC0 - 0Central SC 2 - 4
-
MEX D330' Mexicali FC1 - 0Cimarrones de Sonora FC II 0 - 2
-
MEX D336' 1 Alebrijes de Oaxaca II0 - 0Huracanes Izcalli FC 2 - 1
-
BRA LP37' CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves1 - 0SD Panama Oeste 0 - 2
-
BRA LP36' Mario Mendez FC2 - 0Union Cocle 2 1 - 0
-
BRA LP38' 2 San Martin FC0 - 0Alianza FC Panama Reserves 2 3 - 0
-
BRA SPC237' Itapirense/SP0 - 0Barretos SP 1 2 - 1
-
Mex MFW32' Leon (W)0 - 1Monterrey (w) 1 - 2
-
INT CF26' Blooming2 - 0Monagas SC 2 - 4
-
BRA LNA23' Herrera FC2 - 0CD Universitario 0 - 0
-
CSU207' 1 Ecuador U200 - 0Uruguay U20 1 - 0
-
CSU207' Venezuela U200 - 0Chile U20 0 - 0
-
PAR D15' Guairena0 - 0FC Nacional Asuncion 0 - 0
-
CHI D18' Univ Catolica0 - 0Curico Unido 0 - 0
-
SLV D13' Santa Tecla0 - 0Aguila 0 - 0
-
BRA SP06:40 Botafogo SP - Guarani SP -
-
PER D107:00 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Garcilaso -
-
MEX D307:00 Lobos ULM - Atletico Saltillo -
-
MEX LT07:00 Estudiantes de Queretaro - CD Inter Queretaro II -
-
BRA CA07:00 Nacional(AM) - Rio Negro AM -
-
AB PR07:00 SAP FC - Pigotts Bullets FC -
-
GUA D407:00 AFF Guatemala - Futeca -
-
URU AC07:15 Treinta y Tres Capital - Treinta y Tres Interior -
-
ARG D107:30 Central Cordoba SDE - River Plate -
-
INT FRL07:30 USA - Colombia -
-
SLV D108:00 A.D. Isidro Metapan - CD Chalatenango -
-
HON D108:00 CD Olimpia - Marathon -
-
CRC D208:00 Municipal Liberia - AD Cofutpa -
-
NIC D108:00 Real Esteli - Deportivo Ocotal -
-
NIC D108:00 Diriangen - UNAN Managua -
-
MEX D108:05 Tigres UANL - Atletico San Luis -
-
CRC D108:15 Santos De Guapiles - Deportivo Saprissa -
-
HON D108:30 CD Victoria - CD Motagua -
-
BRA LNA08:30 Tauro FC - Costa Del Este -
-
CRC D109:00 Herediano - AD Guanacasteca -
-
GUA D109:00 Xelaju MC - CD Puerto de Iztapa -
-
GUA D209:00 Marquense - Santa Catarina Clube -
-
MEX D110:05 FC Juarez - Chivas Guadalajara -
-
MEX D110:05 Club America - Mazatlan FC -
-
Hasil
CHI D1FT 1 Union La Calera3 - 2Everton CD 1 6 - 6
3 - 0
MEX LTFT 1 FC Santiago6 - 0San Nicolas FC 2 2 - 2
1 - 0
BRA LPFT 4 Atletico Chiriqui Reserves2 - 4CD Universitario Reserves 4 1 - 6
1 - 1
BRA LPFT1 2 Plaza Amador Reserves2 - 0Potros Del Este Reserves 2 2 - 9
2 - 0
BRA LPFT1 2 Herrera FC Reserves1 - 3Veraguas FC Reserves 1 6 - 4
0 - 2
BRA LPFT 4 Tauro Reserves1 - 1Panama City FC 3 12 - 1
0 - 0
CSU20FT 2 Brazil U202 - 1Paraguay U20 1 6 - 5
1 - 1
CSU20FT 3 Colombia U201 - 0Argentina U20 2 0 - 4
0 - 0
INT CFFT1 4 Wanderers FC1 - 2Centro Atletico Fenix 3 12 - 7
0 - 0
ARG D1FT1 2 Defensa Y Justicia2 - 4CA Huracan 2 5 - 7
1 - 2
BRA LNAFT 4 San Francisco FC2 - 2CA Independente 2 6 - 5
1 - 1
MEX D3FT 1 Estudiantes Tecos2 - 0Halcones de Zapopan 3 5 - 2
0 - 0
CRC DW1FT 3 Alajuelense (w)1 - 1Sporting FC (W) 3 9 - 1
0 - 1
Solo ISLFT 1 Honiara City FC2 - 3Kossa FC 3 5 - 8
1 - 2
MEX D1FT 2 Puebla1 - 2Monterrey 2 6 - 6
1 - 0
Mex MFWFT 2 Queretaro (w)0 - 0Santos Laguna (w) 2 6 - 2
0 - 0
INT CFFT1 2 Sociedad Deportiva Aucas1 - 1Tecnico Universitario 4 5 - 3
0 - 1
AUS D1FT1 1 Wellington Phoenix2 - 2Perth Glory 3 2 - 5
2 - 1
CRC D2FT 3 AD Carmelita1 - 1AD Sarchi 5 5 - 8
0 - 0
CRC DW1FT Dimas Escazu (w)4 - 0Municipal Pococi (w) 1 14 - 1
3 - 0
Solo ISLFT 1 FC Isabel United3 - 3Kula FC 1 7 - 1
1 - 2
MEX D1FT 2 Club Tijuana0 - 0Pumas U.N.A.M. 2 112 - 3
0 - 0
MEX D3FT 2 Coras De Nayarit1 - 0U.A. Zacatecas 3 1 - 5
0 - 0
AUS WALFT Canberra United (w)0 - 5Western United (W) 1 2 - 6
0 - 5
OFC U17FT Fiji U170 - 3Tahiti U17 0 - 0
0 - 0
AUS D1FT1 3 FC Macarthur2 - 2Western United FC 1 3 - 7
0 - 0
JW CupFT NTV Beleza (w)4 - 0INAC (w) 2 3 - 2
1 - 0
ISR U19FT 3 Maccabi Herzliya U192 - 0Hakoach Macabi Ramat Gan U19 1 5 - 6
0 - 0
AUS WALFT 2 WS Wanderers (w)1 - 0Newcastle Jets (w) 3 5 - 7
1 - 0
HK PRFT 5 Southern District2 - 1Biu Chun Rangers 6 0 - 8
2 - 1
INT CFFT 1 Moreton Bay United1 - 2Gold Coast United 1 13 - 4
1 - 1
OFC U17FT New Caledonia U170 - 1New Zealand U17 10 - 0
0 - 1
Est WTFT 3 Harju JK Laagri4 - 3Tallinna FC Levadia B 2 4 - 3
2 - 3
ISR U19FT 3 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U191 - 1Hapoel Hod Hasharon U19 2 6 - 1
0 - 0
INT CFFT Russell City0 - 3Zenit St. Petersburg 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT Septemvri Sofia0 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi II 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Khimki1 - 2Veles 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT Maribor1 - 1Shakhtar B 0 - 0
1 - 0
IDN ISLFT 3 Persita Tangerang0 - 0Persis Solo FC 1 17 - 5
0 - 0
ALG U19FT ASM Oran U193 - 0MC El Bayadh U19 4 - 5
0 - 0
ALG U19FT 2 MC Saida U191 - 2ES Mostaganem U19 4 13 - 4
0 - 0
Kenya(W)FT Ulinzi Starlets (W)0 - 1Wadadia (W) 7 - 2
0 - 1
ALG U19FT 4 Hamra Annaba U192 - 1JSM Skikda U19 3 - 8
1 - 1
ALG U19FT 1 ES Ben Aknoun U195 - 1ES Setif U19 1 2 - 2
1 - 0
ALG U19FT 1 USM Alger U196 - 1JS Kabylie U19 2 4 - 2
3 - 0
IND D1FT1 1 Rajasthan Club1 - 2Trau FC 1 4 - 3
1 - 2
ISR U19FT 2 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata U192 - 0Hapoel Akko U19 3 5 - 3
0 - 0
THA D2FT 2 Yasothon FC3 - 2Surin Khongcheemool 1 4 - 3
2 - 1
THA D2FT1 1 Banbueng FC1 - 2Pluakdaeng United 3 16 - 4
1 - 1
THA D2FT 2 Saraburi FC0 - 1Chainat United 3 - 14
0 - 0
THA D2FT 2 Lopburi City FC2 - 0Assumption Thonburi 1 - 2
1 - 0
THA D2FT Muang Loei United1 - 1Khonkaen Mordindang FC 0 - 0
0 - 1
THA D2FT Muang Trang United1 - 2Pattani 0 - 0
1 - 0
THA D2FT Phayao FC1 - 1Watbot FC 0 - 0
1 - 0
THA D2FT Surat Thani City2 - 0Young Singh United 0 - 0
1 - 0
THA D2FT See Kwae FC2 - 0Nakhon Mae Sot United FC 0 - 0
1 - 0
SA RLFT 1 Royal AM Reserves2 - 0Moroka Swallows Reserves 2 10 - 1
0 - 0
ALG U19FT 3 CR Temouchent U191 - 3GC Mascara U19 2 17 - 1
0 - 2
AUS D1FT Central Coast Mariners2 - 2Western Sydney 2 5 - 2
1 - 1
INT CFFT Dinamo Minsk3 - 0Energetik-BGU Minsk 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT FC Gomel2 - 2Lokomotiv Gomel 0 - 0
2 - 1
INT CFFT Slavicin0 - 6Zlin B 0 - 0
0 - 2
INT CFFT 1 SK Motorlet Praha1 - 2Banik Most-Sous 2 1 - 2
0 - 1
INT CFFT Chernomorets Novorossiysk2 - 1SKA Khabarovsk II 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT Gornik Polkowice1 - 2Chrobry Glogow 4 - 3
0 - 0
INT CFFT 2 Hrvatski dragovoljac0 - 4Kustosija 1 2 - 5
0 - 0
INT CFFT 2 Hradec Kralove B0 - 2Chrudim 1 - 5
0 - 0
INT CFFT Sigma Olomouc B3 - 0Frydek-Mistek 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT SK Kladno5 - 5SK Zapy 4 - 6
2 - 2
TUR U19FT 2 Bursaspor U191 - 1Yeni Malatyaspor U19 7 11 - 1
0 - 1
TUR U19FT 2 Antalyaspor U190 - 1Sivasspor U19 2 11 - 1
0 - 1
TUR U19FT Umraniyespor U193 - 4Trabzonspor U19 3 8 - 6
1 - 2
TUR U19FT 2 Hatayspor U191 - 0Alanyaspor U19 1 15 - 8
0 - 0
TUR U19FT 1 Konyaspor U192 - 0Boluspor U19 15 - 1
0 - 0
TUR U19FT 2 Keciorengucu U191 - 1Samsunspor U19 1 4 - 5
0 - 0
TUR U19FT 5 Manisa Belediyespor U192 - 1Tuzlaspor U19 6 16 - 1
0 - 0
TUR U19FT 1 Afjet Afyonspor U191 - 1Pendikspor U19 6 0 - 9
1 - 0
TUR U19FT1 4 Genclerbirligi U192 - 2Adanaspor U19 2 16 - 6
2 - 1
TUR U19FT1 3 Altay Spor KulubuU191 - 0Kocaelispor U19 6 - 5
0 - 0
TUR U19FT 2 Eskisehirspor U191 - 0Erokspor U19 1 3 - 2
0 - 0
TUR U19FT 2 Adana Demirspor U193 - 1Ankaragucu U19 3 4 - 2
1 - 0
TUR U19FT Kasimpasa U192 - 2Besiktas JK U19 0 - 0
0 - 0
TUR U19FT1 1 Kayserispor U192 - 3Istanbulspor U19 2 11 - 5
0 - 2
ISR U19FT1 1 Beitar Nes Tubruk U192 - 0Hapoel Herzliya U19 2 3 - 2
1 - 0
ISR U19FT 1 Bnei Sakhnin U192 - 4Hapoel Hadera U19 1 5 - 1
1 - 1
IDN ISLFT 1 Bhayangkara Solo FC1 - 1Dewa United FC 1 8 - 3
0 - 0
THA D2FT1 5 Muangnont Bankunmae FC1 - 1Royal Thai Air Force FC 4 16 - 3
0 - 1
BGD D1FT 5 Bashundhara Kings3 - 1Sheikh Russel KC 4 4 - 4
0 - 0
BGD D1FT Fortis Limited1 - 1Bangladesh Police Club 2 0 - 0
1 - 1
Est WTFT 1 Parnu JK Vaprus1 - 2Tallinna JK Legion 2 3 - 2
0 - 1
INT CFFT 3 Rochedale Rovers2 - 2Brisbane City 2 2 - 3
2 - 2
ISR U19FT 1 Hapoel Ramat Gan U192 - 0Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 2 7 - 6
0 - 0
INT CFFT Blansko3 - 2Slovan Rosice 4 - 4
1 - 1
INT CFFT 1 Slavia Kromeriz1 - 1Opava 1 - 1
0 - 1
INT CFFT 2 Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 0Stal Rzeszow 1 4 - 3
0 - 0
INT CFFT1 FC Astoria Walldorf II0 - 3FV Dudenhofen 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT Strogino Moscow2 - 2Torpedo Moskau II 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Bohemians1905 B5 - 1FK Kolin 2 6 - 3
2 - 0
ISR U19FT 2 Maccabi Yaffo Kabilio U190 - 0Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 2 2 - 7
0 - 0
ITA YL BFT1 3 Crotone U192 - 4Monopoli Youth 2 5 - 2
1 - 2
ISR U19FT 1 Hapoel Haifa U191 - 6Maccabi Haifa U19 1 5 - 8
0 - 2
HK PRFT 3 Tai Chung FC0 - 5Kitchee 2 1 - 7
0 - 4
INT CFFT Concordia Elblag3 - 1KP Starogard Gdanski 3 - 6
2 - 0
INT CFFT SKF Sered0 - 2FK Povazska Bystrica 3 - 5
0 - 1
INT CFFT Ruch Chorzow1 - 1Hutnik Krakow 2 3 - 1
0 - 0
INT CFFT Middelfart G og2 - 4Kolding FC 3 - 4
1 - 0
INT CFFT Szekszard UFC0 - 1Majosi 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT Brommapojkarna (w)8 - 0Alvsjo AIK FF (w) 0 - 0
3 - 0
INT CFFT 1 CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita Nasaud1 - 4Unirea Dej 7 - 3
0 - 4
INT CFFT 1 Trencin3 - 0Raca Bratislava 1 5 - 2
0 - 0
INT CFFT Beech Sigit2 - 3Ivancsa 0 - 0
1 - 3
INT CFFT 3 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu3 - 3ACS Viitorul Simian 2 6 - 2
2 - 0
INT CFFT Vysocina jihlava3 - 0Viktoria Zizkov 6 - 13
2 - 0
INT CFFT MFK Karvina1 - 1SK Prostejov 5 - 6
0 - 0
INT CFFT III.Keruleti TUE1 - 2ESMTK 1 5 - 2
0 - 0
INT CFFT RCO Agde1 - 0FC Dabas 5 - 8
0 - 0
INT CFFT 1 Zug 942 - 0Rotkreuz 2 - 1
1 - 0
INT CFFT 1 Polonia Bytom2 - 2Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Youth) 9 - 4
0 - 1
INT CFFT Unterhaching0 - 3Bahlinger 0 - 0
0 - 2
INT CFFT FC Artmedia Petrzalka2 - 1Lisen 0 - 0
1 - 1
INT CFFT FK Graffin Vlasim1 - 1Banik Ostrava B 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Tatabanya3 - 1MTK Hungaria FC II 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT Puskas Academy II2 - 1Paksi B 0 - 0
2 - 0
INT CFFT Budaorsi SC2 - 1Vasas SC II 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT1 FK Isloch Minsk3 - 1Slutsksakhar Slutsk 10 - 0
1 - 1
INT CFFT Suduva1 - 0Wigry Suwalki 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT Shakhter Soligorsk1 - 2FC Belshina Babruisk 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT MSK Zilina2 - 3Trinec 4 - 3
0 - 1
INT CFFT SV Ried3 - 2SK Vorwarts Steyr 10 - 1
0 - 2
INT CFFT NK Osijek II0 - 2HNK Cibalia 0 - 0
0 - 2
TUR U19FT Galatasaray U195 - 0Fatih Karagumruk U19 6 - 4
2 - 0
ISR U19FT 2 Maccabi Netanya U193 - 1Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19 3 3 - 4
2 - 0
ISR U19FT1 2 Maccabi Petach Tikva U191 - 2Ashdod MS U19 1 8 - 4
1 - 1
Ken D1FT Kariobangi Sharks1 - 1Bidco United 3 4 - 7
0 - 1
THA D2FT 5 Chanthaburi Province1 - 0Marines Eureka FC 2 10 - 2
0 - 0
Greece U19FT 4 PAS Giannina U192 - 1Atromitos U19 3 5 - 2
2 - 0
Greece U19FT 3 Asteras Tripolis U192 - 1Panathinaikos U19 2 3 - 9
0 - 0
Greece U19FT1 2 Volos Nps U191 - 3Panaitolikos U19 3 8 - 5
0 - 0
Greece U19FT2 4 PAS Lamia U192 - 0Ionikos U19 3 0 - 8
1 - 0
SA RLFT 3 Orlando Pirates Reserves2 - 0Richards Bay FC Reserves 1 5 - 3
0 - 0
ITA YL BFT1 1 Reggina U191 - 2Sha LAN U19 3 7 - 3
0 - 0
ITA YL BFT Spezia U203 - 0Ternana u20 0 - 0
2 - 0
ITA YL BFT Cosenza Calcio Youth0 - 1Benevento (Youth) 0 - 0
0 - 0
Est WTFT 2 Parnu JK1 - 1Tartu JK Maag Tammeka B 3 6 - 4
0 - 1
TUR WD1FT 2 Fomget Genclik (w)2 - 1Konak BEL. (w) 2 11 - 1
0 - 1
INT CFFT MP MIKELI1 - 1PEPO Lappeenranta 2 2 - 1
1 - 0
TUR D1FT Sivasspor1 - 2Adana Demirspor 2 7 - 6
0 - 1
TFF 1. LigFT1 3 Tuzlaspor2 - 3Sakaryaspor 2 4 - 7
1 - 1
INT CFFT Slask Wroclaw II2 - 0Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT Dnepr Mogilev0 - 0FK Vitebsk 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Miedz Legnica II3 - 1KS Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce 5 - 1
1 - 1
INT CFFT AZS UJ Krakow (w)2 - 1Rekord Bielsko Biala (w) 11 - 2
0 - 1
THA D1FT 1 JL Chiangmai United FC1 - 0Raj Pracha FC 2 6 - 1
0 - 0
THA D2FT Kanchanaburi City1 - 0Ang Thong FC 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT SAK Klagenfurt1 - 2SK Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 0
1 - 1
Syri D1FT 2 Al-Jaish Damascus2 - 0Al-Taleiah 1 4 - 2
1 - 0
TUR D3FT 3 Inegolspor1 - 1Erzincanspor 2 2 - 6
0 - 0
TUR D3FT 4 Ankaraspor FK1 - 2Isparta 32 Spor 3 7 - 6
1 - 1
INT CFFT ND Gorica3 - 0Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 0
2 - 0
INT CFFT IFK Goteborg1 - 1Halmstads 0 - 0
1 - 1
INT CFFT Ahlafors IF0 - 0Vastra Frolunda 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT SKA Khabarovsk0 - 3Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0
0 - 2
INT CFFT Voska Sport3 - 0Bregalnica Stip 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT Hillerod Fodbold1 - 3Lyngby 0 - 0
1 - 2
INT CFFT BK Frem3 - 4FA 2000 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Ifo Bromolla IF (w)0 - 7Vittsjo GIK (w) 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT Shamrock Rovers7 - 1Treaty United 1 6 - 1
4 - 0
INT CFFT Siauliai0 - 0Jelgava 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Kauno Zalgiris6 - 1DFK Dainava Alytus 0 - 0
3 - 1
INT CFFT Inter Turku2 - 1SalPa 1 10 - 2
0 - 0
INT CFFT 4 Pogon Siedlce2 - 2KS Legionovia Legionowo 17 - 5
1 - 2
INT CFFT SC Gleisdorf3 - 2Usv Mettersdorf 8 - 6
1 - 0
INT CFFT Sparta Praha B2 - 5Dukla Prague 7 - 8
2 - 0
INT CFFT Uhersky Brod0 - 4MSK Puchov 1 - 7
0 - 1
INT CFFT Elite 3000 Helsingor2 - 0Vanlose 1 6 - 7
2 - 0
INT CFFT Hamburger SV (Youth)1 - 1Hobro 0 - 0
1 - 1
INT CFFT Olimpia Elblag2 - 3Sokol Ostroda 0 - 0
1 - 2
INT CFFT SK Kosmonosy2 - 0FC Zenit Caslav 0 - 0
2 - 0
TUR 3BFT 1 Catalca Spor1 - 0Celspor 5 3 - 3
0 - 0
TUR 3BFT 1 Karsiyaka2 - 0Anadolu Selcukluspor 2 8 - 1
0 - 0
TUR 3BFT 3 Bulvarspor1 - 0Kusadasispor 3 4 - 4
0 - 0
TUR 3BFT Kestel0 - 0Gumushanespor 3 10 - 3
0 - 0
THA PRFT 1 Bangkok United FC1 - 0Lampang FC 4 6 - 3
0 - 0
TUR WD1FT Fenerbahce SK (W)18 - 0Kirecburnu (w) 0 - 0
10 - 0
ISR U19FT 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv U193 - 1Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 1 5 - 1
0 - 1
THA D1FT 4 Kasetsart FC2 - 1Trat FC 4 - 7
1 - 0
THA D1FT 2 Krabi FC3 - 0Uthai Thani Forest 4 5 - 5
1 - 0
IRQ D1FT Newroz SC(IRQ)2 - 2Al Shorta 0 - 0
1 - 1
THA D2FT Phuket Andaman3 - 0Trang FC 0 - 0
0 - 0
THA D2FT Phitsanulok FC2 - 1Nan FC 0 - 0
0 - 0
THA D2FT Navy FC0 - 1Pattaya Discovery United FC 1 14 - 4
0 - 0
THA D2FT 3 Khonkaen FC1 - 0Ubon Krua Napat FC 3 5 - 3
1 - 0
SPA WD2FT 2 Osasuna (w)0 - 1Deportivo La Coruna W 1 9 - 4
0 - 0
SPA LU19FT 1 San Felix CF U192 - 1Recreativo Huelva U19 1 4 - 1
1 - 1
SPA LU19FT CD Maspalomas U191 - 0CD Las Longueras U19 1 - 3
0 - 0
NAM PLFT Eleven Arrows FC2 - 2Life Fighters 0 - 0
1 - 1
SPA WD1FT 2 Villarreal (w)1 - 0CD Alaves (w) 3 14 - 4
1 - 0
Est WTFT FC Kuressaare0 - 0Trans Narva 2 7 - 1
0 - 0
INT CFFT 2 Odra Opole1 - 1GKS Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1 5 - 7
0 - 0
INT CFFT 2 JaPS2 - 2KTP Kotka 1 3 - 10
0 - 1
INT CFFT St. Patricks Athletic6 - 0Bray Wanderers 0 - 0
2 - 0
INT CFFT HSK Zrinjski Mostar4 - 1Zlate Moravce 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT 1 Gornik Leczna0 - 2Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 - 5
0 - 1
INT CFFT 1 Fremad Amager3 - 0Slagelse BI 1 10 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT 1 Astoria Walldorf5 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers 1 - 7
3 - 0
THA PRFT 1 Muang Thong United3 - 0Nakhon Ratchasima 3 5 - 4
1 - 0
KSA YTHFT Al Khaleej Youths2 - 1Arar (Youth) 0 - 0
0 - 0
Spain D4FT 2 Sevilla C3 - 0Atletico Espeleno 3 2 - 1
1 - 0
THA D1FT 1 Nakhon Si United FC5 - 1Ranong FC 1 11 - 2
1 - 0
ICP 4FT 1 Taranto U193 - 1Siena U19 1 6 - 3
2 - 0
SPA WD2FT 1 Athletic Bilbao B (w)0 - 1Eibar (w) 7 - 1
0 - 0
GRE D2FT 3 PAOK Saloniki B0 - 1Panserraikos 1 0 - 7
0 - 0
INT CFFT Pirin Blagoevgrad2 - 0Botev Vratsa 0 - 0
0 - 0
SPA LU19FT 3 Danok Bat U192 - 4Osasuna U19 2 7 - 4
2 - 1
GER D2FT 1 Holstein Kiel2 - 1Greuther Furth 1 12 - 6
0 - 1
GER D2FT 1 Darmstadt2 - 0Jahn Regensburg 1 14 - 3
2 - 0
GER D2FT 1 Heidenheimer2 - 0Hansa Rostock 5 - 0
0 - 0
GER RegFT 1 Energie Cottbus0 - 2VSG Altglienicke 1 9 - 2
0 - 0
GER RegFT Germania Halberstadt1 - 1Lichtenberg 47 0 - 0
1 - 1
EGYCupFT Petrojet1 - 2El Sharkeyah 14 - 2
0 - 1
INT CFFT TJ Start Brno3 - 4SC Znojmo 1 4 - 9
2 - 1
INT CFFT 1 VSK Arhus2 - 1Odder IGF 2 3 - 1
1 - 0
INT CFFT SG Barockstadt2 - 2Rot-Weiss Walldorf 0 - 0
1 - 2
INT CFFT FK Gigant Saedinie2 - 1Botev Plovdiv II 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT RB LeipzigU193 - 3Carl Zeiss Jena U19 0 - 0
1 - 1
INT CFFT Chertanovo Moscow2 - 2FC Murom 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT GKS Tychy3 - 2KP Calisia Kalisz 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT 1 AB Copenhagen2 - 1Nykobing FC 2 4 - 3
1 - 0
INT CFFT FK Skopje3 - 3KF Arsimi 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT Orebro2 - 0Orebro Syrianska IF 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Gefle IF2 - 1IK Brage 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT FK Kozuv0 - 1Detonit Plachkovica 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT FK Ohrid 20042 - 1Pobeda Prilep 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Gjelleraasen IL2 - 0Ullern FC 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT VFB Hallbergmoos2 - 4Wacker Burghausen 0 - 0
1 - 3
INT CFFT Heider SV2 - 11SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 - 0
0 - 6
INT CFFT Kjelsas1 - 3Stabaek 0 - 0
1 - 2
INT CFFT Roskilde4 - 2Trelleborgs FF 0 - 0
1 - 2
INT CFFT SKU Amstetten2 - 2LASK (Youth) 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Wattenscheid 090 - 2Rot-Weiss Koblenz 1 1 - 5
0 - 1
INT CFFT FK Buducnost Podgorica3 - 1Jezero Plav 5 - 4
2 - 0
INT CFFT NK Mura 051 - 1FK Shkendija 79 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT 1 Habitpharm Javor1 - 1Sevojno Uzice 7 - 4
0 - 0
ALB D2FT Skenderbeu Korca2 - 0Lushnja KS 1 5 - 1
0 - 0
ALB D2FT KF Oriku0 - 0Terbuni Puke 0 - 0
0 - 0
ALB D2FT Tomori berat2 - 0Turbina Cerrik 0 - 0
1 - 0
ALB D2FT Apolonia Fier1 - 0Flamurtari 0 - 0
0 - 0
ALB D2FT Beselidhja Lezhe0 - 1KS Korabi Peshkopi 0 - 0
0 - 0
ALB D2FT Burreli1 - 0Besa Kavaje 0 - 0
1 - 0
ALB D2FT1 1 KS Dinamo Tirana2 - 1Luzi 2008 2 4 - 9
2 - 0
ISLFT 2 Bengaluru3 - 1Chennai Titans 1 1 - 9
3 - 0
THA PRFT 2 Prachuap Khiri Khan1 - 1Port FC 4 5 - 5
0 - 0
TUR U19FT 4 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK U193 - 2Goztepe U19 3 9 - 6
2 - 1
ISR U19FT 1 Tzeirey Kafr Kana U191 - 2Ironi Nesher U19 5 - 11
1 - 0
ISR U19FT 1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm U191 - 1Football Club Nave Yosef U19 1 8 - 3
0 - 0
THA D1FT 3 Customs Department FC1 - 0Samut Prakan City 3 16 - 4
1 - 0
Ken D1FT Posta Rangers1 - 1FC Talanta 0 - 0
1 - 0
Ken D1FT Wazito FC1 - 1KCB SC 1 7 - 4
0 - 1
Ken D1FT 1 Mathare United1 - 5Kakamega Homeboyz 2 5 - 6
0 - 1
Ken D1FT 2 Kenya Police FC3 - 0Tusker 5 - 2
3 - 0
Ken D1FT 3 Ulinzi Stars Nakuru1 - 2Nzoia United 1 3 - 2
0 - 0
Ken-SLFT Vihiga United1 - 3Muranga Seal 6 - 7
0 - 2
GER OBWFT 3 RSV Eintracht1 - 1SV Tasmania Berlin 1 3 - 5
0 - 0
GER OBWFT 2 Tus Dassendorf3 - 3FC Suderelbe 6 29 - 3
3 - 1
GER OBWFT 1 FC Oberlausitz0 - 1SC Freital 2 1 - 9
0 - 0
GER OBWFT VFC Plauen6 - 2SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau 0 - 0
0 - 0
GER OBWFT 2 SC Staaken0 - 2FSV Optik Rathenow 2 9 - 2
0 - 0
GER OBWFT VfB Auerbach1 - 0SG Union Sandersdorf 0 - 0
0 - 0
ARG RESLFT 5 Gimnasia LP Reserves1 - 0Velez Sarsfield Reserves 1 8 - 7
0 - 0
ARG RESLFT 4 Lanus Reserves3 - 1Colon Reserves 3 5 - 7
2 - 0
ARG RESLFT1 4 Belgrano Reserves0 - 1Racing Club Reserves 2 5 - 4
0 - 1
SPA WD2FT 1 Atletico Madrid B (w)1 - 1Torrelodones (w) 1 11 - 2
0 - 1
Greece U19FT 3 OF Ierapetras U190 - 3Kalamata U19 4 - 3
0 - 2
SPA LU19FT CF Juventud Laguna U190 - 0SD San Jose U19 1 2 - 1
0 - 0
SPA LU19FT 3 Ibarra U191 - 2AD Huracan U19 1 3 - 10
0 - 2
NAM PLFT Pyeongtaek Citizens FC0 - 4Black Africa FC 0 - 0
0 - 0
NAM PLFT United Africa Tigers4 - 1Young Brazilians FC 0 - 0
0 - 0
RWA WLFT 1 Kamonyi FC (w)4 - 2Youvia WFC (W) 1 5 - 4
2 - 2
MLWFT1 3 ASDCT (W)0 - 1WAC Casablanca (W) 1 2 - 4
0 - 1
INT FRLFT Syria U202 - 1China U20 0 - 0
1 - 0
GER U19FT 2 Bayern Munchen U191 - 1Ingolstadt U19 2 13 - 2
0 - 0
ARG RESLFT 2 Argentinos Jrs Reserves3 - 1Rosario Central Reserves 4 211 - 7
2 - 1
LBN D1FT Shabab Al Ghazieh0 - 1Al Bourj 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT TSV 1860 Munchen (Youth)1 - 0TSV Rain Am Lech 0 - 0
1 - 0
KSA YTHFT Al-Faisaly Harmah Youth0 - 0Al-Ittihad (Youth) 0 - 0
0 - 0
Ken D1FT Sofapaka FC2 - 0Vihiga Bullets 0 - 0
0 - 0
LBN D2FT 4 AL egtmaaey trablos1 - 0AL- ahley saida 8 - 3
1 - 0
LBN D2FT 1 Al-Mabarrah1 - 1Nahda Barelias 3 - 2
0 - 1
Est WTFT Viljandi Tulevik1 - 3JK Tallinna Kalev II 1 7 - 2
1 - 3
KSA D1FT 1 Al Sahel0 - 0Al-Jabalain 2 7 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT MSK Zilina B3 - 3Podhale Nowy Targ 11 - 1
3 - 2
KSA D2FT Al Taraji3 - 2Jerash FC 0 - 0
0 - 0
KSA D2FT Bisha FC2 - 1Sajer FC 0 - 0
0 - 0
KSA YTHFT Al-Qadasiya (Youth)1 - 4Al-Hilal (Youth) 0 - 0
0 - 0
RWA WLFT IPM WFC (W)0 - 2ES Mutunda (w) 3 - 5
0 - 1
KSA D2FT AL-jeel1 - 0Al Nairyah 0 - 0
0 - 0
ENG L1FT 1 Charlton Athletic1 - 2Bolton Wanderers 3 6 - 3
0 - 1
ENG FACFT 1 Walsall0 - 1Leicester City 1 2 - 6
0 - 0
ENG FACFT 2 Accrington Stanley1 - 3Leeds United 1 2 - 4
0 - 1
ROM D1FT 2 UTA Arad1 - 2CS Mioveni 4 9 - 2
0 - 2
INT CFFT 1 FK Igman Konjic1 - 0FK Velez Mostar 1 5 - 3
0 - 0
INT CFFT FC Ingolstadt 04 Am1 - 6VfB Eichstatt 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT Znicz Pruszkow2 - 0Pogonmazovik 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Tatran LM2 - 2Torpedo Kutaisi 0 - 0
2 - 0
INT CFFT 1 Schalke 04 (Youth)0 - 1Kickers Offenbach 8 - 4
0 - 0
INT CFFT KSZO Ostrowiec0 - 6Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 - 5
0 - 3
INT CFFT Dukla Banska Bystrica4 - 1FK Kosice 1 5 - 7
1 - 0
INT CFFT FC Minsk0 - 2Neman Grodno 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT AIK Solna (w)1 - 2Gamla Upsala SK (w) 0 - 0
1 - 1
INT CFFT Wolfsberger AC0 - 0Seattle Sounders 1 1 - 5
0 - 0
THA PRFT 2 Nong Bua Lamphu1 - 2Chiangrai United 5 4 - 3
0 - 1
CYP D2FT 2 Othellos Athienou2 - 3MEAP Nisou 11 - 2
1 - 0
CYP D2FT Peyia 20141 - 0Omonia 29is Maiou 0 - 0
1 - 0
CYP D2FT 3 PO Ahironas-Onisilos0 - 0Omonia Aradippou 4 7 - 3
0 - 0
CYP D2FT 2 Dignis Yepsonas3 - 1PAEEK 7 - 8
3 - 0
CYP D2FT 1 Ermis Aradippou0 - 0Olympiada Lympion 3 5 - 5
0 - 0
CYP D2FT 3 Agia Napa0 - 1Anagennisi FC Deryneia 3 6 - 2
0 - 0
ISR U19FT 2 Sectzya Nes Ziona U198 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam U19 3 17 - 3
2 - 0
BPL (W)FT 1 KAA Gent Ladies (w)1 - 4Standard Liege (w) 2 0 - 6
0 - 3
KSA D2FT Al-Kawkab2 - 1Al-Rayyan 0 - 0
0 - 0
KSA D2FT Al-Sharq1 - 3Al Shuaib 0 - 0
0 - 0
KSA YTHFT Al-Nasr (Youth)1 - 0Al-Ettifaq (Youth) 0 - 0
0 - 0
KSA D2FT Al-Zlfe5 - 1Wajj 0 - 0
0 - 0
KSA D2FT Al-Washm1 - 0Al-Ansar 0 - 0
0 - 0
GRE D2FT 4 Iraklis Larisas1 - 0Panathinaikos B 1 3 - 2
0 - 0
KSA D1FT Al Qaisoma0 - 2Al Ahli Jeddah 7 - 4
0 - 1
FIN LCFT 1 SJK Seinajoen0 - 1KuPs 3 6 - 4
0 - 0
WAL CLCFT1 Connahs Quay Nomads FC[3] 0 - 0 [4]Bala Town F.C. 2 13 - 8
0 - 0
KSA D2FT Al Najma(KSA)1 - 0Al Safa(KSA) 0 - 0
0 - 0
KSA YTHFT Al Raed (Youth)1 - 2Ohud Medina Youths 0 - 0
0 - 0
SPA WD2FT 1 CD Femarguin (w)2 - 0Fundacion CD Tenerife (W) 1 2 - 5
2 - 0
INT CFFT IFK Varnamo2 - 1Landskrona BoIS 0 - 0
2 - 1
KSA D1FT Al-Akhdoud0 - 0Al-Qadasiya 2 - 0
0 - 0
KSA D1FT Al-Orubah2 - 0Al-Shoalah 0 - 0
2 - 0
SPA D1FT 2 Cadiz2 - 0Mallorca 2 6 - 2
2 - 0
ITA D2FT1 3 Venezia1 - 1Cittadella 2 6 - 4
1 - 1
ITA D2FT2 4 Brescia0 - 1Como 2 7 - 6
0 - 0
ITA D2FT 1 Bari0 - 2Perugia 4 3 - 7
0 - 0
ITA D2FT 6 Ternana2 - 1Modena 1 5 - 2
2 - 0
ITA D2FT1 5 Cosenza Calcio 19141 - 0Parma 6 5 - 7
1 - 0
ITA D2FT 3 SudTirol2 - 1Reggina 2 6 - 3
1 - 1
GER D3FT 3 Hallescher FC0 - 2Zwickau 4 9 - 3
0 - 1
GER D3FT 1 SV Meppen1 - 1Oldenburg 2 9 - 5
1 - 1
GER D3FT1 5 SpVgg Bayreuth1 - 0Ingolstadt 4 5 - 2
1 - 0
GER D3FT 1 SC Verl2 - 0Saarbrucken 1 4 - 9
1 - 0
GER D3FT 2 Erzgebirge Aue0 - 0SC Freiburg (Youth) 2 6 - 7
0 - 0
GER D3FT 3 MSV Duisburg1 - 2VfL Osnabruck 4 10 - 6
0 - 2
GER RegFT 3 Bocholt FC0 - 1Fortuna Koln 2 5 - 6
0 - 0
ISR D1FT 2 Maccabi Haifa0 - 0Maccabi Bnei Raina 3 11 - 4
0 - 0
TUR D1FT 1 Ankaragucu0 - 2Gazisehir Gaziantep 4 5 - 11
0 - 0
TUR D1FT 4 Hatayspor2 - 1Trabzonspor 2 4 - 9
0 - 1
TFF 1. LigFT 1 Altinordu1 - 1Boluspor 5 4 - 2
0 - 0
LBN D1FT Al-Nejmeh2 - 0Shabab Sahel 0 - 0
1 - 0
MAL D1FT 2 Gzira United2 - 0Hibernians FC 1 2 - 6
1 - 0
MAL D1FT 3 Birkirkara FC2 - 0Santa Lucia 3 6 - 3
1 - 0
FIN LCFT 2 AC Oulu0 - 0Ilves Tampere 4 4 - 5
0 - 0
INT CFFT SK Austria Klagenfurt3 - 1SK Treibach 5 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Wiener Viktoria3 - 2Langenrohr 5 - 4
1 - 1
INT CFFT FC Augsburg II5 - 2VfB Stuttgart II 0 - 0
0 - 2
INT CFFT TSV Kottern0 - 4FV Illertissen 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT FC Kaan-Marienborn0 - 1SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT Kristianstads DFF (w)3 - 1Vaxjo (w) 0 - 0
2 - 0
INT CFFT Ovrevoll Hosle(w)0 - 2LSK Kvinner (w) 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Avaldsnes (w)2 - 2Klepp (w) 0 - 0
2 - 1
INT CFFT Greuther Furth (Youth)1 - 0DJK Ammerthal 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Eintracht Frankfurt (Youth)1 - 0FSV Mainz 05 (Youth) 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT 2 Orn-Horten0 - 3Sandefjord 1 1 - 9
0 - 0
INT CFFT FC Hanau 933 - 3Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 4 - 1
1 - 2
INT CFFT Freiberg8 - 1Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1 9 - 1
3 - 1
INT CFFT Wiedenbruck2 - 1Hessen Kassel 2 9 - 6
0 - 0
INT CFFT FC 08 Hombrug4 - 0Hostert 0 - 0
3 - 0
INT CFFT 1 SR Donaufeld Wien2 - 2SV Schwechat 1 7 - 3
2 - 1
INT CFFT Raufoss3 - 0Skeid Oslo 1 3 - 2
0 - 0
INT CFFT Monchengladbach AM.0 - 4Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 0 - 1
0 - 1
INT CFFT Chrobry Glogow II4 - 9KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 1 4 - 7
4 - 2
INT CFFT FK Liepaja3 - 0Tukums-2000 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala2 - 1Alashkert 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT 1 Duren7 - 1Hennef 05 1 6 - 1
2 - 1
INT CFFT Bonner sc1 - 2Uerdingen KFC 05 1 9 - 4
0 - 2
INT CFFT Septemvri Sofia2 - 4Navbahor Namangan 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Metalist Kharkiv0 - 1Lokomotiv Sofia 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT BATE Borisov3 - 0Slavia Mozyr 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT CS Petange0 - 0FC Berdenia Berbourg 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Jonkopings Sodra IF1 - 0Atvidabergs 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT IFK Norrkoping FK0 - 2Vasteras SK FK 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT Mjondalen IF2 - 1Honefoss BK 0 - 0
2 - 0
INT CFFT Molde2 - 1Traff 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Sogndal0 - 0Hodd 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT TuS Koblenz1 - 2FSV Frankfurt 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT 1 Rot-Weiss Ahlen1 - 1BSV Rehden 1 2 - 5
1 - 0
INT CFFT Helsingborg1 - 2Mjallby AIF 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT Sparta Praha (w)2 - 0St. Polten (w) 3 - 3
0 - 0
INT CFFT LKS Lodz0 - 0FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Kolubara1 - 0Rukh Vynnyky U19 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Radomlje3 - 3Rudes 0 - 1
0 - 0
INT CFFT WSG Swarovski Tirol4 - 0Kufstein 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT FK MAS Taborsko4 - 2Slavia Prague B 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT Wurzburger FV6 - 0DJK Gebenbach 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Holstein Kiel II3 - 1SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0 - 0
1 - 1
INT CFFT TSV Bordesholm0 - 6St Pauli II 0 - 0
0 - 2
INT CFFT Phonix Lubeck4 - 0SC Vorwarts Wacker Billstedt 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT SC Bregenz0 - 3FC Dornbirn 1913 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT1 AFC Eskilstuna1 - 5Djurgardens 0 - 0
1 - 1
INT CFFT FV Ravensburg2 - 3Vfr Aalen 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip4 - 0TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0 - 0
3 - 0
INT CFFT Hammarby (w)3 - 0Aland United (w) 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT VfL Wolfsburg (w)1 - 0BK Hacken (W) 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT VFB Lubeck0 - 3Preuben Munster 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT SV Straelen2 - 1Bergisch Gladbach 09 0 - 0
1 - 1
INT CFFT 1 Moss5 - 0Sprint-Jeloy 2 26 - 2
2 - 0
INT CFFT SV Lippstadt0 - 5SV Rodinghausen 0 - 0
0 - 0
ISR U19FT 2 Ashdod Rafi Elbaz U192 - 1Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv U19 3 9 - 3
0 - 1
MAL D2FT 1 Qrendi0 - 1Mqabba FC 4 - 2
0 - 0
MAL D2FT 1 Lija Athletic0 - 1Marsa 1 2 - 5
0 - 0
RWA D1FT 2 Musanze FC0 - 1Rutsiro FC 2 5 - 2
0 - 0
RWA D1FT 3 Rwamagana City1 - 0AS Kigali 2 - 6
1 - 0
RWA D1FT 3 Kiyovu FC2 - 3APR FC 2 5 - 2
1 - 2
RWA D1FT 2 Mukura Victory Sports1 - 1Rayon Sports FC 1 4 - 4
0 - 1
Zam SLFT 4 Nkwazi0 - 1Kansanshi Dynamos 2 3 - 6
0 - 0
Zam SLFT 5 Red Arrows1 - 0Kabwe Warriors 3 3 - 7
1 - 0
Zam SLFT 1 Prison Leopards FC2 - 0Buildcon FC 1 8 - 5
1 - 0
Zam SLFT 3 Nkana FC1 - 1Green Buffaloes 3 4 - 4
1 - 0
Zam SLFT Nchanga Rangers3 - 3Chambishi FC 0 - 0
1 - 1
GER OBWFT SG Dynamo Schwerin2 - 0FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin 0 - 0
1 - 0
BI PLFT 2 Magara Young Boys2 - 1Bujumbura City 2 - 6
0 - 0
BI PLFT Top Junior1 - 2Romania Inter Star 0 - 0
0 - 1
SPA LU19FT 3 San Roque Balompie U193 - 2Real Betis U19 1 2 - 9
2 - 1
CAE LWFT 1 Ngadeu FFA (W)0 - 2FC Ebolowa (w) 3 2 - 3
0 - 1
ITA YL BFT Padova U190 - 1Venezia F.C. Youth 1 2 - 10
0 - 0
ITA YL BFT 3 Genoa Youth0 - 0Parma U20 4 3 - 2
0 - 0
SPA WD1FT 3 Real Betis (w)1 - 3Madrid CFF (w) 1 3 - 4
1 - 1
KSA YTHFT 3 Al Wehda (Youth)2 - 0Al-Taawon Youths 3 2 - 4
2 - 0
KSA YTHFT Al-Ansar Youths2 - 2Jeddah Youth 0 - 0
0 - 0
UAE D1FT 2 Dubba Al-Husun1 - 2Al-Rams 1 8 - 2
0 - 1
INT CFFT SV Lafnitz II2 - 1Andelsbuch 5 - 4
1 - 0
KSA D2FT Al-Suqoor(KSA)2 - 2Al-Rawdhah 0 - 0
0 - 0
UAE LPFT 2 Al Bataeh2 - 2Ittihad Kalba 4 12 - 7
0 - 1
UAE LPFT 2 Dibba Al-Fujairah0 - 1Al-Jazira(UAE) 0 - 6
0 - 0
FIN YCUPFT 3 Jaro0 - 1SJK Akatemia 3 110 - 3
0 - 0
UAE U21FT 1 Al-Dhafra U214 - 0Al-Nasr(KSA) U21 1 18 - 2
2 - 0
UAE U21FT 3 Baniyas SC U211 - 3Khor Fakkan U21 4 5 - 4
1 - 0
UAE U21FT1 3 Shabab Dubai U213 - 3Al-Sharjah U21 1 7 - 2
1 - 0
UAE U21FT 4 Ajman Club U211 - 1Al Ain U21 4 3 - 2
0 - 1
CAE D2FT 4 Tonnerre Yaounde3 - 0Foncha Street Bamenda 1 6 - 5
1 - 0
ITA C1FT 2 Carrarese0 - 1Alessandria 2 10 - 4
0 - 0
ITA C1FT 3 US Fiorenzuola1 - 2Imolese 4 110 - 3
0 - 1
ITA C1FT1 2 San Donato Tavarnelle0 - 3A.C. Reggiana 1919 1 3 - 7
0 - 1
ITA C1FT 3 Sassari Torres1 - 1Recanatese 3 5 - 2
1 - 0
ITA C1FT 4 ACD Virtus Entella0 - 0Gubbio 3 4 - 6
0 - 0
ITA C1FT 2 Robur Siena S.S.D.1 - 1Olbia 2 12 - 7
1 - 0
HOL D3FT Excelsior Maassluis0 - 1FC Lisse 0 - 0
0 - 0
HOL D3FT 2 Noordwijk2 - 1Koninklijke HFC 9 - 8
0 - 1
HOL D3FT 2 OFC Oostzaan2 - 3Rijnsburgse Boys 3 - 11
2 - 1
HOL D3FT Scheveningen1 - 3Katwijk 0 - 0
1 - 1
HUN D1FT 2 Varda SE2 - 2Paksi SE Honlapja 3 8 - 2
0 - 1
SAPL D1FT1 2 Mamelodi Sundowns2 - 0Sekhukhune United 3 3 - 4
0 - 0
BHR D1FT 5 Al-Riffa3 - 1Al Khaldiya 3 4 - 5
3 - 0
KUW CupFT 7 Al Fahaheel SC[3] 1 - 1 [4]Al-Qadsia SC 1 4 - 4
0 - 0
INT CFFT Varbergs BoIS FC1 - 1Falkenberg 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT Koln Am2 - 1TSV Aubstadt 1 6 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT Kriens4 - 2Langenthal 1 10 - 1
2 - 1
INT CFFT SV Ried2 - 2St.Polten 7 - 3
0 - 2
INT CFFT NK Opatija0 - 2NK Dubrava Zagreb 0 - 0
0 - 1
SAFLFT Polokwane City FC1 - 0Magesi 0 - 0
1 - 0
SAFLFT Black Leopards2 - 2Pretoria Univ 0 - 0
1 - 1
SAFLFT JDR Stars1 - 1MM Platinum FC 0 - 0
1 - 0
BRA MGFT1 2 Cruzeiro1 - 1Athletic Club MG 3 4 - 4
0 - 1
BEL WD1FT KSKV Zwevezele (w)3 - 1Westerlo (W) 0 - 0
1 - 1
BEL WD1FT KVK Tienen (w)2 - 2RAEC Mons (w) 1 2 - 4
1 - 1
IWD1FT AC Milan (w)1 - 4Inter Milan (w) 7 - 5
1 - 2
IWD1FT 2 Fiorentina (w)2 - 0Pomigliano (w) 3 4 - 3
1 - 0
FRA FCCFT Bordeaux (w)3 - 0FC Metz (w) 4 - 5
0 - 0
FRA FCCFT 2 Dijon w0 - 2Paris Saint Germain (w) 1 2 - 9
0 - 0
BRA MTFT 4 Dom Bosco MT1 - 1Uniao Rondonopolis MT 4 15 - 11
1 - 0
BRA DFFT 3 SE Santa Maria1 - 2Paranoa EC 2 4 - 6
0 - 1
Italy-B(W)FT 1 AGSM Verona (w)1 - 1Ravenna (w) 3 7 - 3
1 - 0
ICP 4FT1 4 CartanU190 - 1Virtus Francavilla U19 4 3 - 1
0 - 0
ICP 4FT 2 Triestina U192 - 2Rimini U19 3 3 - 8
0 - 1
ICP 4FT1 2 Lecco U190 - 0Olbia U19 2 6 - 2
0 - 0
ICP 4FT 1 Modena U191 - 2SudTirol U19 1 16 - 1
1 - 1
ICP 4FT 2 Renate U191 - 0Pro Sesto U19 2 4 - 2
1 - 0
NLD D4FT ACV Assen2 - 1Harkemase Boys 1 14 - 4
2 - 0
ITA S4FT Vibonese0 - 2Catania 0 - 0
0 - 0
ITA YL BFT 2 FeralpiSalo Youth1 - 1Brescia U20 1 2 - 11
1 - 1
ITA YL BFT 1 Cittadella U201 - 2Vicenza U20 6 7 - 6
0 - 1
ITA YL BFT 2 Alessandria Youth1 - 1S.S.D. Monza 1912 Youth 3 4 - 5
1 - 1
ITA YL BFT Spal U193 - 0Pordenone Youth 16 - 4
1 - 0
ITA YL BFT 1 Como U201 - 0Reggiana U20 1 8 - 4
1 - 0
ITA YL BFT 2 Lazio U201 - 1Ascoli Youth 2 3 - 5
1 - 0
ITA YL BFT 2 Perugia Youth4 - 0Pisa U19 2 4 - 2
1 - 0
ITA YL BFT 1 Imolese Calcio Youth1 - 2Virtus Entella U20 2 5 - 4
0 - 0
ITA YL BFT 1 AlbinoLeffe Youth0 - 2US Cremonese U20 3 6 - 3
0 - 1
LNLWFT World Girls FC (W)5 - 0Hippo FC (W) 2 6 - 0
2 - 0
Est WTFT 2 FC Kuressaare II2 - 1Tartu Kalev 1 2 - 2
1 - 1
ICP 4FT 2 Palermo U191 - 0Juve Stabia U19 1 5 - 7
1 - 0
INT CFFT Kvik Halden0 - 1Grorud 0 - 0
0 - 0
ITA D1FT 2 Empoli2 - 2Torino 5 - 5
1 - 0
FRA D2FT 2 Saint Etienne2 - 3Sochaux 4 8 - 2
0 - 1
FRA D4FT Racing Club de France2 - 1Caen II 1 2 - 2
0 - 1
HOL D3FT AFC2 - 1TEC 0 - 0
0 - 1
HOL D3FT Quick Boys1 - 1HHC Hardenberg 0 - 0
0 - 1
HOL D3FT Spakenburg1 - 1Kozakken Boys 10 - 0
0 - 1
HOL D3FT 3 Volendam (Youth)2 - 1Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) 2 3 - 6
2 - 0
POL PRFT 4 Warta Poznan1 - 1Rakow Czestochowa 1 12 - 4
1 - 0
CZE D1FT FC Viktoria Plzen1 - 2Hradec Kralove 2 9 - 1
1 - 1
CZE D1FT 2 Synot Slovacko1 - 0Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3 6 - 5
0 - 0
CZE D1FT Bohemians 19052 - 0Teplice 1 7 - 5
0 - 0
CRO D1FT1 3 HNK Sibenik1 - 2Rijeka 1 3 - 5
1 - 1
FIN LCFT Lahti0 - 2Honka Espoo 2 6 - 2
0 - 1
INT CFFT Khimki2 - 0FC Pyunik 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Trenkwalder Admira Wacker0 - 1Vejle 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Maribor2 - 0Dynamo Kyiv 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Rubin Kazan2 - 1Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT Red Boys Differdange3 - 0Sedan 0 - 0
2 - 0
INT CFFT Levski Sofia0 - 1Johor Darul Takzim 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT 5 Ringmahon Rangers3 - 3Treaty United 2 7 - 5
1 - 3
INT CFFT 3 FC Salzburg1 - 0Slovan Bratislava 2 16 - 4
0 - 0
INT CFFT Sligo Rovers2 - 2Galway United 0 - 0
2 - 2
INT CFFT SC Freiburg (w)2 - 1Servette (w) 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT Bayer Leverkusen (w)0 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt (w) 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT FK Panevezys0 - 1Metta/LU Riga 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT Deutschlandsberger SC1 - 5Grazer AK 2 - 4
0 - 2
INT CFFT TSG Hoffenheim (Youth)7 - 1Schweinfurt 05 FC 0 - 0
4 - 0
INT CFFT PFC Oleksandria1 - 0JS kabylie 0 - 0
1 - 0
SCO HLFT Deveronvale0 - 6Brora Rangers 1 2 - 7
0 - 5
SCO HLFT Brechin City6 - 0Strathspey Thistle 0 - 0
2 - 0
SCO HLFT Inverurie Loco Works0 - 4fraserburgh 0 - 0
0 - 2
ISLFT1 2 ATK Mohun Bagan2 - 0Odisha FC 4 5 - 1
1 - 0
BEL WD1FT Gent B (w)3 - 2Moldavo (w) 0 - 0
0 - 2
REYTFT Fylkir1 - 2Vikingur Reykjavik 4 - 6
0 - 1
REYTFT 1 KR Reykjavik1 - 1IR Reykjavik 1 11 - 4
0 - 0
CAE D2FT 5 nternational Sporting De Douala2 - 1Rangers FC of Bafut 1 2 - 7
2 - 0
CAE D2FT1 3 Aigle Royal du Moungo1 - 2Unisport Bafang 3 6 - 2
1 - 1
FIN YCUPFT 4 KPV1 - 0Jyvaskyla JK 1 0 - 0
0 - 0
ITA S4FT Atletico Uri3 - 0COS Sarrabus Ogliastra 0 - 0
1 - 0
SAN LFT SP Cosmos4 - 0San Giovanni 0 - 0
2 - 0
SAN LFT S.S Pennarossa2 - 3Murata 0 - 0
1 - 0
SAN LFT SP Domagnano1 - 3AC Juvenes 0 - 0
1 - 0
SAN LFT Tre Penne3 - 0Cailungo 0 - 0
2 - 0
NAM PLFT Blue Waters FC2 - 0Julinho Sporting 0 - 0
1 - 0
NAM PLFT Mighty Gunners2 - 3Tura Magic FC 0 - 0
0 - 0
NAM PLFT Okahandja United FC0 - 0UNAM FC 0 - 0
0 - 0
BOW PLFT 2 Security Systems FC2 - 0Mogoditshane Fighters 9 - 3
0 - 0
WAL FAWCFT Llantwit Major4 - 1Pontardawe Town 10 - 0
0 - 1
WAL FAWCFT Chirk AAA1 - 2Colwyn Bay 0 - 0
1 - 1
WAL FAWCFT Llanidloes Town0 - 3Holywell 0 - 0
0 - 1
WAL FAWCFT Carmarthen4 - 3Cwmbran Celtic 0 - 0
2 - 1
ITA YL BFT 3 Pescara Youth2 - 1Viterbese Castrense Youth 4 - 3
0 - 0
LNLWFT DC Shooters FC (W)0 - 4Soccer Ambassadors FC (W) 2 3 - 4
0 - 2
BRA SPBFT 2 Oeste0 - 0Comercial-SP 2 5 - 6
0 - 0
SPA WD2FT 3 Atletico Madrid C (w)2 - 1Madrid CFF III (W) 1 3 - 7
1 - 0
DJI PLFT 4 Arta Solar FC2 - 0Garde Republicaine SIAF 8 - 4
0 - 0
GER D1FT 2 TSG Hoffenheim1 - 4Borussia Monchengladbach 1 4 - 3
0 - 2
GER D1FT 1 Hertha Berlin0 - 2Union Berlin 2 3 - 2
0 - 1
GER D1FT 3 Werder Bremen2 - 1VfL Wolfsburg 3 2 - 6
1 - 0
GER D1FT 3 SC Freiburg3 - 1Augsburg 3 3 - 7
2 - 1
GER D1FT FSV Mainz 055 - 2VfL Bochum 1 3 - 2
3 - 0
FRA D4FT 1 Haguenau2 - 0Saint Quentin 1 3 - 3
0 - 0
INT CFFT CSKA 1948 Sofia4 - 1FK Aksu 0 - 0
2 - 0
BEL WD1FT Ladies Genk B (w)5 - 1ASE de Chastre (w) 0 - 0
3 - 0
NED U21FT 1 ADO Den Haag U213 - 2NAC U21 4 7 - 1
1 - 2
CAE LWFT 2 Eding Sport (w)0 - 3Authentic de Douala (W) 1 3 - 11
0 - 0
WAL FAWCFT Guilsfield2 - 2Conwy Utd 0 - 0
0 - 1
WAL FAWCFT Penrhyncoch2 - 1Holyhead 0 - 0
2 - 0
WAL FAWCFT Llanelli1 - 1Barry Town United 0 - 0
0 - 0
WAL FAWCFT Porthmadog0 - 4Ruthin Town FC 0 - 0
0 - 1
Est WTFT JK Welco Elekter4 - 2Tallinna FC Ararat TTU 2 7 - 3
1 - 0
INT CFFT Ludogorets Razgrad2 - 1Dinamo Tbilisi 0 - 0
1 - 0
Spain D4FT 1 Valle de Egues2 - 0CD Ardoi Draw 4 15 - 4
2 - 0
ENG LCHFT 1 Middlesbrough2 - 0Watford 2 9 - 5
2 - 0
ENG LCHFT Hull City3 - 0Queens Park Rangers (QPR) 4 4 - 5
1 - 0
ENG LCHFT 1 Coventry City2 - 0Huddersfield Town 2 6 - 3
0 - 0
BEL D1FT 1 Westerlo2 - 0Mechelen 3 111 - 5
1 - 0
SCO PRFT 1 Ross County3 - 0Kilmarnock 1 0 - 5
1 - 0
SCO PRFT 2 Hibernian6 - 0Aberdeen 5 16 - 9
3 - 0
SCO PRFT 3 Glasgow Rangers2 - 0Saint Johnstone 3 19 - 3
1 - 0
SCO PRFT 3 Saint Mirren1 - 0Motherwell 2 6 - 5
1 - 0
ENG L1FT 2 Morecambe5 - 1Bristol Rovers 2 3 - 8
1 - 0
ENG L1FT 4 Milton Keynes Dons0 - 2Exeter City 1 5 - 2
0 - 1
ENG L1FT Cheltenham Town0 - 0Port Vale 4 - 6
0 - 0
ENG L1FT 3 Lincoln City0 - 0Cambridge United 3 4 - 3
0 - 0
ENG L1FT Burton Albion2 - 0Oxford United 1 5 - 8
1 - 0
ENG L1FT 2 Shrewsbury Town2 - 1Forest Green Rovers 2 7 - 5
0 - 1
ENG L1FT 2 Peterborough United2 - 1Portsmouth 2 8 - 2
2 - 0
ENG L2FT1 3 Swindon Town3 - 3Gillingham 2 7 - 1
1 - 3
ENG L2FT 2 Rochdale0 - 1Carlisle United 3 1 - 6
0 - 1
ENG L2FT 3 Crawley Town3 - 2Salford City 1 3 - 6
2 - 0
ENG L2FT 2 Mansfield Town4 - 1Doncaster Rovers 2 4 - 2
2 - 0
ENG L2FT 2 Hartlepool United1 - 2Colchester United 1 7 - 1
0 - 1
ENG L2FT 5 AFC Wimbledon1 - 0Stockport County 2 2 - 9
0 - 0
ENG L2FT Tranmere Rovers1 - 0Leyton Orient 2 6 - 1
0 - 0
ENG L2FT 1 Barrow0 - 2Northampton Town 2 3 - 3
0 - 0
ENG L2FT 1 Harrogate Town0 - 1Sutton United 1 7 - 7
0 - 1
ENG FACFT Luton Town2 - 2Grimsby Town 5 11 - 1
0 - 1
ENG FACFT Bristol City3 - 0West Bromwich(WBA) 2 10 - 9
2 - 0
ENG FACFT 1 Sheffield Wednesday1 - 1Fleetwood Town 4 4 - 0
0 - 0
ENG FACFT 2 Fulham1 - 1Sunderland A.F.C 2 6 - 5
0 - 1
ENG FACFT 4 Blackburn Rovers2 - 2Birmingham City 1 7 - 5
1 - 1
ENG FACFT 2 Southampton2 - 1Blackpool 2 10 - 7
1 - 0
ENG FACFT 2 Ipswich Town0 - 0Burnley 2 8 - 9
0 - 0
ENG ConfFT 2 Notts County1 - 0Halifax Town 3 10 - 2
1 - 0
ENG ConfFT 2 Scunthorpe United1 - 1Bromley 5 - 4
0 - 0
ENG ConfFT 3 Southend United1 - 3Eastleigh 4 10 - 3
0 - 1
ENG ConfFT1 1 Dagenham Redbridge0 - 2Yeovil Town 4 6 - 2
0 - 1
ENG ConfFT 2 Barnet3 - 0Chesterfield 2 10 - 9
1 - 0
ENG ConfFT 1 Torquay United1 - 0Maidstone United 3 5 - 7
0 - 0
ENG ConfFT 2 York City1 - 2Maidenhead United 1 2 - 2
0 - 1
ENG ConfFT1 6 Dorking0 - 3Solihull Moors 1 5 - 6
0 - 1
ENG ConfFT 1 Aldershot Town1 - 1Oldham Athletic 3 3 - 2
1 - 0
ENG ConfFT 2 Altrincham0 - 2Boreham Wood 3 4 - 7
0 - 1
ENG ConfFT 3 Wealdstone FC1 - 2Gateshead 1 6 - 14
1 - 0
ENG CSFT Hemel Hempstead Town0 - 0Dover Athletic 6 - 5
0 - 0
ENG CSFT1 4 Hungerford Town1 - 1Chippenham Town 3 3 - 6
0 - 0
ENG CSFT 2 Oxford City3 - 1Weymouth 2 9 - 1
2 - 0
ENG CSFT 2 Taunton Town0 - 1St Albans City 6 - 4
0 - 0
ENG CSFT 2 Tonbridge Angels0 - 0Braintree Town 7 - 3
0 - 0
ENG CSFT Worthing3 - 0Dartford 2 16 - 3
2 - 0
ENG CSFT 4 Cheshunt1 - 1Slough Town 1 4 - 10
0 - 0
ENG CSFT Dulwich Hamlet1 - 3Eastbourne Borough 5 - 5
1 - 0
ENG CSFT Ebbsfleet United4 - 1Concord Rangers 3 6 - 6
1 - 1
ENG CSFT 1 Bath City0 - 1Farnborough Town 3 10 - 6
0 - 0
ENG CSFT 2 Chelmsford City0 - 1Welling United 4 4 - 2
0 - 0
ENG CSFT 3 Havant Waterlooville1 - 1Hampton Richmond Borough 4 5 - 3
0 - 0
ENG CNFT 1 AFC Fylde1 - 1Chester FC 3 2 - 7
1 - 0
ENG CNFT 2 AFC Telford United1 - 1Southport FC 1 7 - 7
1 - 0
ENG CNFT 4 Alfreton Town2 - 0Kettering Town 3 5 - 2
1 - 0
ENG CNFT 1 Blyth Spartans0 - 3Buxton FC 4 6 - 8
0 - 1
ENG CNFT 1 Boston United2 - 2Scarborough 1 2 - 5
1 - 2
ENG CNFT 1 Brackley Town4 - 0Gloucester City 1 7 - 5
3 - 0
ENG CNFT 3 Bradford Park Avenue0 - 0Chorley FC 3 - 10
0 - 0
ENG CNFT Curzon Ashton FC5 - 2Farsley Celtic 1 5 - 2
3 - 1
ENG CNFT 1 Darlington3 - 2Spennymoor Town 2 1 - 6
2 - 1
ENG CNFT Hereford FC2 - 3Banbury United 2 3 - 0
1 - 0
ENG CNFT 1 Leamington0 - 3Kings Lynn 1 3 - 3
0 - 1
ENG CNFT 1 Peterborough Sports1 - 2Kidderminster Harriers 1 4 - 4
0 - 0
ENG-S PRFT Beaconsfield SYCOB5 - 2Chesham United 0 - 0
3 - 1
ENG-S PRFT 6 Metropolitan Police2 - 0Hanwell Town 3 7 - 10
0 - 0
ENG-S PRFT North Leigh3 - 0Hartley Wintney 0 - 0
2 - 0
ENG-S PRFT Plymouth Parkway4 - 0Poole Town 2 4 - 5
3 - 0
ENG-S PRFT Weston Super Mare0 - 1Truro City 0 - 0
0 - 1
ENG-S PRFT1 Dorchester Town3 - 4Swindon Supermarine 0 - 0
1 - 0
ENG-S PRFT Gosport Borough3 - 2Hayes Yeading United 0 - 0
0 - 2
ENG-S PRFT 4 Bracknell Town3 - 1Winchester City 4 4 - 4
2 - 0
ENG-S PRFT Yate Town0 - 0Tiverton Town 0 - 0
0 - 0
ENG-S PRFT Hendon3 - 0Harrow Borough 0 - 0
1 - 0
ENG-S PRFT 1 Merthyr Town5 - 0Salisbury FC 2 5 - 7
4 - 0
ENG-N PRFT1 Guiseley2 - 3Hyde F.C. 0 - 0
1 - 2
ENG-N PRFT1 Lancaster City2 - 1Matlock Town 0 - 0
0 - 0
ENG-N PRFT 1 Marine1 - 1Ashton United 2 15 - 2
0 - 0
ENG-N PRFT Morpeth Town0 - 1Radcliffe Borough 0 - 0
0 - 0
ENG-N PRFT 1 Stafford Rangers2 - 0Marske United 1 10 - 1
1 - 0
ENG-N PRFT 2 Stalybridge Celtic2 - 0Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 7
2 - 0
ENG-N PRFT Warrington Rylands1 - 0Liversedge 1 4 - 3
0 - 0
ENG-N PRFT Whitby Town1 - 1Nantwich Town 0 - 0
0 - 0
ENG-N PRFT 1 Atherton Collieries0 - 2South Shields 2 3 - 6
0 - 1
ENG-N PRFT Belper Town0 - 2Bamber Bridge 0 - 0
0 - 1
ENG-N PRFT 3 FC United of Manchester1 - 1Warrington Town AFC 3 1 - 5
1 - 0
ENG RYMFT Bowers Pitsea2 - 0Potters Bar Town 20 - 0
1 - 0
ENG RYMFT Brightlingsea Regent3 - 2Folkestone 0 - 0
1 - 1
ENG RYMFT Canvey Island3 - 2Herne Bay 10 - 0
2 - 1
ENG RYMFT Corinthian Casuals1 - 2Bognor Regis Town 6 - 10
1 - 1
ENG RYMFT Cray Wanderers2 - 2lewes 0 - 0
2 - 0
ENG RYMFT Enfield Town4 - 1Carshalton Athletic FC 0 - 0
2 - 0
ENG RYMFT Haringey Borough2 - 0Hastings United 0 - 0
1 - 0
ENG RYMFT Hornchurch1 - 2Aveley 0 - 0
0 - 1
ENG RYMFT Horsham3 - 1Billericay Town 0 - 0
1 - 0
ENG RYMFT Kingstonian0 - 5Bishop's Stortford 0 - 0
0 - 2
ENG RYMFT Margate3 - 1Wingate Finchley 0 - 0
2 - 0
POR L3FT1 4 Amora FC1 - 0Oliveira Hospital 3 4 - 5
1 - 0
POR L3FT 3 Real Sport Clube0 - 1Sporting CP B 6 111 - 4
0 - 1
POR L3FT 4 CF Canelas 20101 - 0Anadia 5 16 - 4
1 - 0
POR L3FT 2 S. Joao Ver2 - 0Montalegre 8 18 - 2
1 - 0
POR L3FT 2 Vilaverdense0 - 2FC Felgueiras 1 13 - 2
0 - 2
SPA D3FT 2 Alcorcon B1 - 0CD Diocesano 2 3 - 4
1 - 0
SPA D3FT SD Beasain0 - 1CD Izarra 0 - 0
0 - 1
FRA D4FT 3 ASM Belfortaine1 - 1Epinal 1 1 - 5
1 - 0
SCO CHFT 1 Partick Thistle0 - 1Hamilton Academical 1 7 - 3
0 - 0
SCO CHFT 1 Dundee3 - 0Queen's Park 6 - 4
0 - 0
SCO CHFT 1 Raith Rovers2 - 2Inverness 3 9 - 0
1 - 0
SCO CHFT 3 Greenock Morton1 - 2Arbroath 2 4 - 2
1 - 0
SCO L1FT 1 Clyde1 - 1Dunfermline Athletic 2 4 - 16
1 - 1
SCO L1FT Edinburgh City1 - 2Falkirk 4 3 - 3
0 - 0
SCO L1FT Airdrie United4 - 0Alloa Athletic 9 - 4
3 - 0
SCO L1FT 1 Peterhead1 - 3Queen of South 2 3 - 6
1 - 0
SCO L1FT 1 Montrose3 - 3Kelty Hearts 2 3 - 5
2 - 1
SCO L2FT 2 Annan Athletic3 - 0East Fife 2 14 - 6
1 - 0
SCO L2FT 2 Stenhousemuir2 - 0Elgin City 4 4 - 2
1 - 0
SCO L2FT 1 Albion Rovers0 - 1Forfar Athletic 3 4 - 4
0 - 0
SCO L2FT 1 Stirling Albion1 - 0Stranraer 1 6 - 5
0 - 0
SCO L2FT Dumbarton1 - 0Bonnyrigg Rose 2 5 - 9
1 - 0
BEL D2FT 5 Excelsior Virton1 - 3Anderlecht II 5 4 - 4
1 - 2
NIR D1FT 5 Dungannon Swifts0 - 3Coleraine 3 - 5
0 - 1
NIR D1FT 2 Portadown1 - 6Linfield FC 4 - 2
1 - 2
NIR D1FT1 Carrick Rangers1 - 1Glenavon Lurgan 3 14 - 3
0 - 0
NIR D1FT 1 Cliftonville4 - 0Ballymena United 1 3 - 6
2 - 0
ROM D1FT 2 Petrolul Ploiesti1 - 2Chindia Targoviste 2 7 - 2
1 - 0
CYP D1FT 4 AEK Larnaca2 - 1APOEL Nicosia 1 1 - 4
1 - 0
Welsh PRFT Pen-y-Bont FC3 - 0Newtown AFC 2 4 - 7
3 - 0
EGY D1FT1 3 Al Masry1 - 2Pharco 3 10 - 2
0 - 2
BHR D1FT 2 Al Hidd2 - 1Al-Budaiya 1 2 - 6
0 - 0
MAR D1FT 3 FAR Forces Armee Royales3 - 2MCO Mouloudia Oujda 2 0 - 12
1 - 1
MAR D1FT 3 Maghrib Association Tetouan1 - 1Maghreb Fez 2 22 - 4
0 - 0
CHI D1FT 2 Coquimbo Unido1 - 1Palestino 2 - 4
1 - 0
INT CFFT US Berdorf-Consdorf0 - 2Jeunesse Schieren 0 - 0
0 - 1
INT CFFT SC Weiz1 - 0Kohfidisch 0 - 0
1 - 0
INT CFFT1 4 Stal Rzeszow1 - 1Wisla Pulawy 2 5 - 10
0 - 0
INT CFFT Jeunesse Esch4 - 2Bettembourg 0 - 0
3 - 1
INT CFFT 1 FK Zalgiris Vilnius3 - 2Hegelmann Litauen 1 7 - 1
1 - 0
INT CFFT Samtredia3 - 0Gareji Sagarejo 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Seattle Sounders2 - 3Hammarby 0 - 0
1 - 1
INT CFFT Shelbourne3 - 0Drogheda United 0 - 0
3 - 0
INT CFFT SK Vysoke Myto0 - 3Vrchovina 0 - 0
0 - 2
INT CFFT Gyori Dozsa (w)1 - 1Slovacko (w) 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT FC Gutersloh (w)2 - 7SG Essen-Schonebeck (w) 0 - 0
0 - 0
INT CFFT Rigas Futbola skola4 - 0Paide Linnameeskond 0 - 0
2 - 0
INT CFFT Orgryte3 - 2IK Oddevold 0 - 0
1 - 1
INT CFFT Banik Ostrava (w)2 - 1Pardubice (w) 0 - 0
2 - 0
SCO HLFT Rothes3 - 2Clachnacuddin 0 - 0
1 - 1
SCO HLFT Banks o Dee6 - 0Wick Academy 0 - 0
6 - 0
SCO HLFT Formartine United6 - 0Keith 0 - 0
4 - 0
SCO HLFT Forres Mechanics1 - 2Turriff United 0 - 0
1 - 1
SCO HLFT Huntly1 - 1Buckie Thistle FC 0 - 0
1 - 0
SCO HLFT